Landesliga Staffel 2 (Männer)

1. Spieltag - 21.09.2019 bis 22.09.2019
  KV Lauchhammer II - SV Arnsdorf II  2.5 : 5.5
  KC RW Bad Liebenwerda - SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II  6 : 2
  SK Finsterwalde - SV Frieden Beyern  2 : 6
  VfB Herzberg 68 - TSG 65 Lübben  8 : 0
2. Spieltag - 05.10.2019 bis 06.10.2019
  SV Frieden Beyern - KV Lauchhammer II  7 : 1
  SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II - VfB Herzberg 68  3 : 5
  SV Arnsdorf II - KC RW Bad Liebenwerda  _ : _
  TSG 65 Lübben - SK Finsterwalde  4 : 4
3. Spieltag - 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019
  KV Lauchhammer II - TSG 65 Lübben  5 : 3
  VfB Herzberg 68 - KC RW Bad Liebenwerda  4 : 4
  SV Arnsdorf II - SV Frieden Beyern  4 : 4
  SK Finsterwalde - SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II  6 : 2
4. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019
  SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II - KV Lauchhammer II  6 : 2
  KC RW Bad Liebenwerda - SK Finsterwalde  8 : 0
  TSG 65 Lübben - SV Arnsdorf II  3 : 5
  SV Frieden Beyern - VfB Herzberg 68  7 : 1
5. Spieltag - 16.11.2019 bis 23.11.2019
16.11. 14:00  SV Arnsdorf II - SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II  6 : 2
23.11. 09:00  KV Lauchhammer II - KC RW Bad Liebenwerda  _ : _
23.11. 13:00  SK Finsterwalde - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
23.11. 14:00  SV Frieden Beyern - TSG 65 Lübben  _ : _
6. Spieltag - 14.12.2019 bis 15.12.2019
14.12. 13:00  SK Finsterwalde - SV Arnsdorf II  _ : _
14.12. 13:00  KC RW Bad Liebenwerda - TSG 65 Lübben  _ : _
15.12. 09:00  SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II - SV Frieden Beyern  _ : _
15.12. 09:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - KV Lauchhammer II  _ : _
7. Spieltag - 11.01.2020 bis 12.01.2020
11.01. 09:00  KV Lauchhammer II - SK Finsterwalde  _ : _
11.01. 14:00  SV Frieden Beyern - KC RW Bad Liebenwerda  _ : _
12.01. 09:00  TSG 65 Lübben - SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II  _ : _
12.01. 09:00  SV Arnsdorf II - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
8. Spieltag - 25.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020
25.01. 14:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SK Finsterwalde  _ : _
26.01. 09:00  SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II - KC RW Bad Liebenwerda  _ : _
26.01. 09:00  TSG 65 Lübben - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
26.01. 09:00  SV Arnsdorf II - KV Lauchhammer II  _ : _
9. Spieltag - 08.02.2020 bis 09.02.2020
08.02. 13:00  SK Finsterwalde - TSG 65 Lübben  _ : _
08.02. 13:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II  _ : _
09.02. 09:00  SV Arnsdorf II - KC RW Bad Liebenwerda  _ : _
09.02. 09:00  KV Lauchhammer II - SV Frieden Beyern  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 22.02.2020 bis 23.02.2020
22.02. 14:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SV Arnsdorf II  _ : _
23.02. 09:00  KC RW Bad Liebenwerda - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
23.02. 09:00  SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II - SK Finsterwalde  _ : _
23.02. 09:00  TSG 65 Lübben - KV Lauchhammer II  _ : _
11. Spieltag - 07.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020
07.03. 13:00  SK Finsterwalde - KC RW Bad Liebenwerda  _ : _
07.03. 14:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Frieden Beyern  _ : _
08.03. 09:00  SV Arnsdorf II - TSG 65 Lübben  _ : _
08.03. 10:00  KV Lauchhammer II - SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 21.03.2020 bis 22.03.2020
21.03. 13:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SK Finsterwalde  _ : _
22.03. 09:00  SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II - SV Arnsdorf II  _ : _
22.03. 09:00  TSG 65 Lübben - SV Frieden Beyern  _ : _
22.03. 09:00  KC RW Bad Liebenwerda - KV Lauchhammer II  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 04.04.2020 bis 05.04.2020
04.04. 13:00  KV Lauchhammer II - VfB Herzberg 68  _ : _
04.04. 14:00  SV Arnsdorf II - SK Finsterwalde  _ : _
04.04. 14:00  SV Frieden Beyern - SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II  _ : _
05.04. 09:00  TSG 65 Lübben - KC RW Bad Liebenwerda  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 25.04.2020 bis 25.04.2020
25.04. 13:00  KC RW Bad Liebenwerda - SV Frieden Beyern  _ : _
25.04. 13:00  VfB Herzberg 68 - SV Arnsdorf II  _ : _
25.04. 13:00  SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II - TSG 65 Lübben  _ : _
25.04. 13:00  SK Finsterwalde - KV Lauchhammer II  _ : _
Tabelle
      Sp. Punkte   MP    Diff.
  SV Frieden Beyern  7: 24:8    16
  KC RW Bad Liebenwerda  5: 18:6    12
  SV Arnsdorf II  5: 14.5:9.5    5
  VfB Herzberg 68  5: 18:14    4
  SK Finsterwalde  3: 12:20    -8
  SpG Semper/AdW Berlin II  2: 13:19    -6
  KV Lauchhammer II  2: 10.5:21.5    -11
  TSG 65 Lübben  1: 10:22    -12