Landesliga Staffel 1 (Männer)

1. Etapa - 17.09.2022 pana 25.09.2022
17.09. 13:00  Spremberg I - Friedrichshain II  6 : 2
24.09. 13:00  Wriezen I - Cottbus I  5 : 3
25.09. 10:00  Seelow I - Schwedt I  3 : 5
2. Etapa - 08.10.2022 pana 08.10.2022
08.10. 13:00  Spremberg I - Seelow I  5 : 3
08.10. 13:00  Cottbus I - Friedrichshain II  5 : 3
30.10. 10:00  Schwedt I - Wriezen I  7 : 1
3. Etapa - 22.10.2022 pana 23.10.2022
22.10. 13:00  Wriezen I - Spremberg I  3.5 : 4.5
22.10. 13:00  Seelow I - Friedrichshain II  2 : 6
22.10. 13:00  Schwedt I - Cottbus I  7 : 1
4. Etapa - 05.11.2022 pana 06.11.2022
05.11. 13:00  Spremberg I - Schwedt I  1 : 7
05.11. 13:00  Cottbus I - Seelow I  5 : 3
06.11. 10:00  Friedrichshain II - Wriezen I  4 : 4
5. Etapa - 03.12.2022 pana 04.12.2022
03.12. 13:00  Spremberg I - Cottbus I  6 : 2
03.12. 13:00  Wriezen I - Seelow I  6 : 2
04.12. 10:00  Schwedt I - Friedrichshain II  6 : 2
6. Etapa - 07.01.2023 pana 08.01.2023
07.01. 10:00  Schwedt I - Seelow I  7 : 1
07.01. 10:00  Cottbus I - Wriezen I  7 : 1
08.01. 14:00  Friedrichshain II - Spremberg I  2 : 6
7. Etapa - 15.01.2023 pana 21.01.2023
15.01. 10:00  Friedrichshain II - Cottbus I  7 : 1
21.01. 13:00  Wriezen I - Schwedt I  6 : 2
21.01. 13:00  Seelow I - Spremberg I  6 : 2
8. Etapa - 11.02.2023 pana 12.02.2023
11.02. 13:00  Spremberg I - Wriezen I  _ : _
11.02. 13:00  Cottbus I - Schwedt I  _ : _
12.02. 10:00  Friedrichshain II - Seelow I  _ : _
9. Etapa - 04.03.2023 pana 04.03.2023
04.03. 13:00  Wriezen I - Friedrichshain II  _ : _
04.03. 13:00  Seelow I - Cottbus I  _ : _
04.03. 13:00  Schwedt I - Spremberg I  _ : _
10. Etapa - 19.03.2023 pana 19.03.2023
19.03. 10:00  Friedrichshain II - Schwedt I  _ : _
19.03. 10:00  Seelow I - Wriezen I  _ : _
19.03. 10:00  Cottbus I - Spremberg I  _ : _
Clasament
      J Pkt.   MP    Dif.
  Schwedt I  12: 41:15    26
  Spremberg I  10: 30.5:25.5    5
  Wriezen I  7: 26.5:29.5    -3
  Cottbus I  6: 24:32    -8
  Friedrichshain II  5: 26:30    -4
  Seelow I  2: 12  20:36    -16