Landesliga (Frauen)

1. Spieltag - 02.09.2018 bis 02.09.2018
  ESV Lok Elsterwerda II - ESV Lok Falkenberg  2 : 4
  SV Lok Uebigau - KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen  1 : 5
  SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II - SV Senftenberg  5 : 1

Spielfrei: 1.KSC 1959 Seelow  

2. Spieltag - 23.09.2018 bis 23.09.2018
  SV Senftenberg - SV Lok Uebigau  5 : 1
  KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen - ESV Lok Elsterwerda II  6 : 0
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - 1.KSC 1959 Seelow  5 : 1

Spielfrei: SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II  

3. Spieltag - 30.09.2018 bis 30.09.2018
  ESV Lok Elsterwerda II - SV Senftenberg  6 : 0
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen  2 : 4
  SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II - 1.KSC 1959 Seelow  2 : 4

Spielfrei: SV Lok Uebigau  

4. Spieltag - 14.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018
  SV Senftenberg - ESV Lok Falkenberg  1 : 5
  KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen - SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II  5 : 1
  1.KSC 1959 Seelow - SV Lok Uebigau  1 : 5

Spielfrei: ESV Lok Elsterwerda II  

5. Spieltag - 21.10.2018 bis 21.10.2018
  ESV Lok Elsterwerda II - 1.KSC 1959 Seelow  4 : 2
  SV Lok Uebigau - SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II  5 : 1
  KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen - SV Senftenberg  6 : 0

Spielfrei: ESV Lok Falkenberg  

6. Spieltag - 03.11.2018 bis 04.11.2018
  SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II - ESV Lok Elsterwerda II  5 : 1
02.11. 18:30  SV Lok Uebigau - ESV Lok Falkenberg  5 : 1
04.11. 10:00  1.KSC 1959 Seelow - SV Senftenberg  5 : 1

Spielfrei: KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen  

7. Spieltag - 11.11.2018 bis 18.11.2018
  ESV Lok Elsterwerda II - SV Lok Uebigau  2 : 4
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II  4 : 2
  KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen - 1.KSC 1959 Seelow  5 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Senftenberg  

8. Spieltag - 02.12.2018 bis 02.12.2018
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - ESV Lok Elsterwerda II  6 : 0
  KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen - SV Lok Uebigau  0 : 6
02.12. 10:00  SV Senftenberg - SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II  1 : 5

Spielfrei: 1.KSC 1959 Seelow  

9. Spieltag - 09.12.2018 bis 15.12.2018
  SV Lok Uebigau - SV Senftenberg  5 : 1
  ESV Lok Elsterwerda II - KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen  5 : 1
  1.KSC 1959 Seelow - ESV Lok Falkenberg  5 : 1

Spielfrei: SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II  

10. Spieltag - 12.01.2019 bis 13.01.2019
12.01. 09:00  SV Senftenberg - ESV Lok Elsterwerda II  2 : 4
13.01. 09:00  KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen - ESV Lok Falkenberg  6 : 0
13.01. 10:00  1.KSC 1959 Seelow - SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II  1 : 5

Spielfrei: SV Lok Uebigau  

11. Spieltag - 20.01.2019 bis 20.01.2019
  SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II - KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen  4 : 2
  SV Lok Uebigau - 1.KSC 1959 Seelow  5 : 1
06.01. 09:00  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SV Senftenberg  5 : 1

Spielfrei: ESV Lok Elsterwerda II  

12. Spieltag - 17.02.2019 bis 17.02.2019
  1.KSC 1959 Seelow - ESV Lok Elsterwerda II  5 : 1
  SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II - SV Lok Uebigau  6 : 0
  SV Senftenberg - KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen  1 : 5

Spielfrei: ESV Lok Falkenberg  

13. Spieltag - 10.03.2019 bis 10.03.2019
  ESV Lok Falkenberg - SV Lok Uebigau  1 : 5
  ESV Lok Elsterwerda II - SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II  2 : 4
10.03. 10:00  SV Senftenberg - 1.KSC 1959 Seelow  1 : 5

Spielfrei: KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen  

14. Spieltag - 17.03.2019 bis 17.03.2019
  SV Lok Uebigau - ESV Lok Elsterwerda II  4 : 2
  SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II - ESV Lok Falkenberg  5 : 1
  1.KSC 1959 Seelow - KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen  4 : 2

Spielfrei: SV Senftenberg  

Tabelle
      Sp. Pkt.   MP    Diff.
  SV Lok Uebigau  12  18: 46:26    20
  KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen  12  16: 47:25    22
  SKC Kleeblatt Berlin II  12  16: 45:27    18
  1.KSC 1959 Seelow  12  12: 12  35:37    -2
  ESV Lok Falkenberg  12  12: 12  35:37    -2
  ESV Lok Elsterwerda II  12  8: 16  29:43    -14
  SV Senftenberg  12  2: 22  15:57    -42