Kreisliga - OSL

1. Spieltag - 14.09.2019 bis 15.09.2019
  Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau  2 : 4
  SV Arnsdorf III - KSV Schipkau II  5 : 1
  TSG Tettau II - TSG Tettau  1 : 5
  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen  1 : 5
2. Spieltag - 28.09.2019 bis 29.09.2019
21.09. 14:00  KSV Schipkau II - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau  5 : 1
27.09. 17:00  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 - TSG Tettau II  5 : 1
28.09. 13:00  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen - SV Arnsdorf III  5 : 1
29.09. 09:00  TSG Tettau - Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II  6 : 0
3. Spieltag - 19.10.2019 bis 20.10.2019
  TSG Tettau II - SV Arnsdorf III  5 : 1
18.10. 17:00  TSG Tettau - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau  6 : 0
20.10. 09:00  KSV Schipkau II - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen  2 : 4
20.10. 09:00  Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II - KSV Kraußnitz 1990  2 : 4
4. Spieltag - 09.11.2019 bis 10.11.2019
  SV Arnsdorf III - Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II  5 : 1
  KSV Schipkau II - TSG Tettau II  6 : 0
  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau  6 : 0
  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen - TSG Tettau  5 : 1
5. Spieltag - 23.11.2019 bis 24.11.2019
  KSV Schipkau II - Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II  0 : 6
  TSG Tettau - KSV Kraußnitz 1990  6 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau - SV Arnsdorf III  4 : 2
  TSG Tettau II - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen  4 : 2
6. Spieltag - 30.11.2019 bis 01.12.2019
  SV Arnsdorf III - TSG Tettau  1 : 5
30.11. 14:00  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen - Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II  6 : 0
30.11. 14:00  KSV Schipkau II - KSV Kraußnitz 1990  0 : 6
01.12. 09:00  TSG Tettau II - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau  2 : 4
7. Spieltag - 14.12.2019 bis 15.12.2019
  Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II - TSG Tettau II  5 : 1
  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 - SV Arnsdorf III  3 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen  5 : 1
  TSG Tettau - KSV Schipkau II  6 : 0
8. Spieltag - 11.01.2020 bis 12.01.2020
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau - Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II  5 : 1
  KSV Schipkau II - SV Arnsdorf III  1 : 5
  TSG Tettau - TSG Tettau II  6 : 0
  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen - KSV Kraußnitz 1990  0 : 6
9. Spieltag - 25.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020
  Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II - TSG Tettau  4 : 2
  SV Arnsdorf III - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen  3 : 3
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau - KSV Schipkau II  5 : 1
  TSG Tettau II - KSV Kraußnitz 1990  5 : 1
10. Spieltag - 22.02.2020 bis 23.02.2020
  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 - Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II  5 : 1
  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen - KSV Schipkau II  6 : 0
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau - TSG Tettau  5 : 1
  SV Arnsdorf III - TSG Tettau II  2 : 4
11. Spieltag - 07.03.2020 bis 08.03.2020
  Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II - SV Arnsdorf III  5 : 1
  TSG Tettau II - KSV Schipkau II  4 : 2
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau - KSV Kraußnitz 1990  6 : 0
  TSG Tettau - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 21.03.2020 bis 22.03.2020
  KSV Schipkau II - Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II  _ : _
  SV Arnsdorf III - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau  _ : _
  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen - TSG Tettau II  _ : _
  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 - TSG Tettau  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 04.04.2020 bis 05.04.2020
  Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen  _ : _
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau - TSG Tettau II  _ : _
  TSG Tettau - SV Arnsdorf III  _ : _
  KSV Kraußnitz 1990 - KSV Schipkau II  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 18.04.2020 bis 18.04.2020
  TSG Tettau II - Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II  _ : _
  SV Arnsdorf III - KSV Kraußnitz 1990  _ : _
  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau  _ : _
  KSV Schipkau II - TSG Tettau  _ : _
Tabelle
      Sp. Punkte   MP    Diff.
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau  11  16: 39:27    12
  TSG Tettau  10  14: 44:16    28
  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen  10  13: 37:23    14
  KSV Kraußnitz 1990  11  13: 37:29    8
  TSG Tettau II  11  10: 12  27:39    -12
  SV Arnsdorf III  11  8: 14  29:37    -8
  Hohenboacker SV Grün-Gelb II  11  8: 14  27:39    -12
  KSV Schipkau II  11  4: 18  18:48    -30