Kreisliga - EE

1. Spieltag - 12.09.2020 bis 13.09.2020
12.09. 13:00  SV Diana Haida - SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa  3 : 3
12.09. 13:00  SG Lindena - ESV Lok Falkeberg II  4 : 2
13.09. 09:00  KSV Germania Lebusa - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II  2 : 4
03.10. 13:00  SV Zeischa - SV Frieden Beyern III  5 : 1

Spielfrei: Wainsdorfer SV  

2. Spieltag - 19.09.2020 bis 20.09.2020
19.09. 08:57  ESV Lok Falkeberg II - KSV Germania Lebusa  4 : 2
19.09. 12:30  SV Zeischa - SV Diana Haida  5 : 1
19.09. 13:00  SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa - SG Lindena  5 : 1
20.09. 09:00  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II - Wainsdorfer SV  5 : 1

Spielfrei: SV Frieden Beyern III  

3. Spieltag - 26.09.2020 bis 28.11.2020
26.09. 09:38  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II - ESV Lok Falkeberg II  5 : 1
26.09. 13:00  SG Lindena - SV Zeischa  4 : 2
27.09. 09:00  KSV Germania Lebusa - SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa  4 : 2
28.11. 13:00  Wainsdorfer SV - SV Frieden Beyern III  _ : _

Spielfrei: SV Diana Haida  

4. Spieltag - 03.10.2020 bis 11.10.2020
  SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II  _ : _
03.10. 13:51  ESV Lok Falkeberg II - Wainsdorfer SV  6 : 0
10.10. 08:00  SV Zeischa - KSV Germania Lebusa  1 : 5
11.10. 08:02  SV Diana Haida - SV Frieden Beyern III  5 : 1

Spielfrei: SG Lindena  

5. Spieltag - 17.10.2020 bis 18.10.2020
17.10. 12:58  SV Diana Haida - Wainsdorfer SV  5 : 1
18.10. 08:00  SG Lindena - SV Frieden Beyern III  5 : 1
18.10. 08:55  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II - SV Zeischa  5 : 1
18.10. 08:56  ESV Lok Falkeberg II - SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa  1 : 5

Spielfrei: KSV Germania Lebusa  

6. Spieltag - 31.10.2020 bis 01.11.2020
  SG Lindena - SV Diana Haida  _ : _
  SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SV Zeischa - ESV Lok Falkeberg II  _ : _
  KSV Germania Lebusa - SV Frieden Beyern III  _ : _

Spielfrei: SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II  

7. Spieltag - 15.11.2020 bis 15.11.2020
  SG Lindena - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa - SV Zeischa  _ : _
  KSV Germania Lebusa - SV Diana Haida  _ : _
  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II - SV Frieden Beyern III  _ : _

Spielfrei: ESV Lok Falkeberg II  

8. Spieltag - 21.11.2020 bis 22.11.2020
  SG Lindena - KSV Germania Lebusa  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV - SV Zeischa  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkeberg II - SV Frieden Beyern III  _ : _
  SV Diana Haida - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II  _ : _

Spielfrei: SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa  

9. Spieltag - 06.12.2020 bis 06.12.2020
  SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa - SV Frieden Beyern III  _ : _
  KSV Germania Lebusa - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II - SG Lindena  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkeberg II - SV Diana Haida  _ : _

Spielfrei: SV Zeischa  

10. Spieltag - 12.12.2020 bis 19.12.2020
  ESV Lok Falkeberg II - SG Lindena  _ : _
  SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa - SV Diana Haida  _ : _
  SV Frieden Beyern III - SV Zeischa  _ : _
  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II - KSV Germania Lebusa  _ : _

Spielfrei: Wainsdorfer SV  

11. Spieltag - 16.01.2021 bis 17.01.2021
  SG Lindena - SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa  _ : _
  SV Diana Haida - SV Zeischa  _ : _
  KSV Germania Lebusa - ESV Lok Falkeberg II  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II  _ : _

Spielfrei: SV Frieden Beyern III  

12. Spieltag - 09.01.2021 bis 09.01.2021
  SV Zeischa - SG Lindena  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkeberg II - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II  _ : _
  SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa - KSV Germania Lebusa  _ : _
  SV Frieden Beyern III - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _

Spielfrei: SV Diana Haida  

13. Spieltag - 23.01.2021 bis 24.01.2021
  Wainsdorfer SV - ESV Lok Falkeberg II  _ : _
  KSV Germania Lebusa - SV Zeischa  _ : _
  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II - SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa  _ : _
  SV Frieden Beyern III - SV Diana Haida  _ : _

Spielfrei: SG Lindena  

14. Spieltag - 06.02.2021 bis 07.02.2021
  Wainsdorfer SV - SV Diana Haida  _ : _
  SV Frieden Beyern III - SG Lindena  _ : _
  SV Zeischa - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II  _ : _
  SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa - ESV Lok Falkeberg II  _ : _

Spielfrei: KSV Germania Lebusa  

15. Spieltag - 14.02.2021 bis 14.02.2021
  SV Diana Haida - SG Lindena  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV - SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa  _ : _
  ESV Lok Falkeberg II - SV Zeischa  _ : _
  SV Frieden Beyern III - KSV Germania Lebusa  _ : _

Spielfrei: SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II  

16. Spieltag - 20.02.2021 bis 21.02.2021
  Wainsdorfer SV - SG Lindena  _ : _
  SV Zeischa - SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa  _ : _
  SV Diana Haida - KSV Germania Lebusa  _ : _
  SV Frieden Beyern III - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II  _ : _

Spielfrei: ESV Lok Falkeberg II  

17. Spieltag - 28.02.2021 bis 07.03.2021
  KSV Germania Lebusa - SG Lindena  _ : _
  SV Zeischa - Wainsdorfer SV  _ : _
  SV Frieden Beyern III - ESV Lok Falkeberg II  _ : _
  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II - SV Diana Haida  _ : _

Spielfrei: SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa  

18. Spieltag - 19.03.2021 bis 20.03.2021
  SV Frieden Beyern III - SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa  _ : _
  SV Diana Haida - ESV Lok Falkeberg II  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV - KSV Germania Lebusa  _ : _
  SG Lindena - SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II  _ : _

Spielfrei: SV Zeischa  

Tabelle
      Sp. Punkte   MP    Diff.
  SSV Grün-Weiß Plessa II  8: 19:5    14
  SG Lindena  6: 14:10    4
  SV Dt. Eiche Kraupa  5: 15:9    6
  SV Diana Haida  5: 14:10    4
  KSV Germania Lebusa  4: 13:11    2
  SV Zeischa  4: 14:16    -2
  ESV Lok Falkeberg II  4: 14:16    -2
  SV Frieden Beyern III  0: 3:15    -12
  Wainsdorfer SV  0: 2:16    -14