Kreisklasse - OSL

1. Speelronde - 19.09.2020 tot 26.09.2020
17.09. 18:00  KSV Schipkau III - KSV Schipkau II  0 : 6
19.09. 14:00  SG Frauendorf 1921 II - SG Frauendorf 1921 III  5 : 1
26.09. 14:00  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II - KV Lauchhammer V  2 : 4

Vrij: SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II  

2. Speelronde - 03.10.2020 tot 04.10.2020
03.10. 13:00  KSV Schipkau II - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II  4 : 2
03.10. 14:00  SG Frauendorf 1921 III - KV Lauchhammer V  4 : 2
24.10. 14:00  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II - SG Frauendorf 1921 II  5 : 1

Vrij: KSV Schipkau III  

3. Speelronde - 10.10.2020 tot 10.10.2020
09.10. 17:00  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II - SG Frauendorf 1921 III  6 : 0
10.10. 09:30  KV Lauchhammer V - KSV Schipkau II  6 : 0
10.10. 14:00  SG Frauendorf 1921 II - KSV Schipkau III  5 : 1

Vrij: SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II  

4. Speelronde - 31.10.2020 tot 01.11.2020
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II - SG Frauendorf 1921 II  _ : _
  KSV Schipkau III - SG Frauendorf 1921 III  _ : _
  KSV Schipkau II - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II  _ : _

Vrij: KV Lauchhammer V  

5. Speelronde - 08.11.2020 tot 15.11.2020
  SG Frauendorf 1921 II - KV Lauchhammer V  _ : _
  SG Frauendorf 1921 III - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II  _ : _
  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II - KSV Schipkau III  _ : _

Vrij: KSV Schipkau II  

6. Speelronde - 21.11.2020 tot 29.11.2020
  KSV Schipkau II - SG Frauendorf 1921 II  _ : _
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II  _ : _
  KV Lauchhammer V - KSV Schipkau III  _ : _

Vrij: SG Frauendorf 1921 III  

7. Speelronde - 05.12.2020 tot 12.12.2020
  SG Frauendorf 1921 III - KSV Schipkau II  _ : _
  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II - KV Lauchhammer V  _ : _
  KSV Schipkau III - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II  _ : _

Vrij: SG Frauendorf 1921 II  

8. Speelronde - 16.01.2021 tot 17.01.2021
  SG Frauendorf 1921 III - SG Frauendorf 1921 II  _ : _
  KSV Schipkau II - KSV Schipkau III  _ : _
  KV Lauchhammer V - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II  _ : _

Vrij: SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II  

9. Speelronde - 13.02.2021 tot 14.02.2021
  SG Frauendorf 1921 II - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II  _ : _
  KV Lauchhammer V - SG Frauendorf 1921 III  _ : _
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II - KSV Schipkau II  _ : _

Vrij: KSV Schipkau III  

10. Speelronde - 20.02.2021 tot 21.02.2021
  KSV Schipkau III - SG Frauendorf 1921 II  _ : _
  SG Frauendorf 1921 III - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II  _ : _
  KSV Schipkau II - KV Lauchhammer V  _ : _

Vrij: SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II  

11. Speelronde - 27.02.2021 tot 07.03.2021
  SG Frauendorf 1921 II - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II  _ : _
  SG Frauendorf 1921 III - KSV Schipkau III  _ : _
  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II - KSV Schipkau II  _ : _

Vrij: KV Lauchhammer V  

12. Speelronde - 10.04.2021 tot 10.04.2021
  KV Lauchhammer V - SG Frauendorf 1921 II  _ : _
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II - SG Frauendorf 1921 III  _ : _
  KSV Schipkau III - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II  _ : _

Vrij: KSV Schipkau II  

13. Speelronde - 17.04.2021 tot 18.04.2021
  SG Frauendorf 1921 II - KSV Schipkau II  _ : _
  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II - SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II  _ : _
  KSV Schipkau III - KV Lauchhammer V  _ : _

Vrij: SG Frauendorf 1921 III  

14. Speelronde - 24.04.2021 tot 25.04.2021
  KSV Schipkau II - SG Frauendorf 1921 III  _ : _
  KV Lauchhammer V - SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II  _ : _
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II - KSV Schipkau III  _ : _

Vrij: SG Frauendorf 1921 II  

Stand
      WED Punkte   MP    SLD
  SV Aufbau Großkmehlen II  4: 11:1    10
  KV Lauchhammer V  4: 12:6    6
  SG Frauendorf 1921 II  4: 11:7    4
  KSV Schipkau II  4: 10:8    2
  SG Frauendorf 1921 III  2: 5:13    -8
  SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau II  0: 4:8    -4
  KSV Schipkau III  0: 1:11    -10