1.Kreisklasse - EE

1. Spieltag - 18.09.2021 bis 19.09.2021
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - VfB Herzberg 68 III  5 : 1
  KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - SV Lok Uebigau II  5 : 1
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  0 : 6
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - Wainsdorfer SV II  5 : 1
2. Spieltag - 02.10.2021 bis 02.10.2021
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  4 : 2
  SV Lok Uebigau II - SV Bernsdorf 73  4 : 2
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  1 : 5
  Wainsdorfer SV II - TSV 1863 Doberlug  6 : 0
3. Spieltag - 09.10.2021 bis 17.10.2021
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - Wainsdorfer SV II  5 : 1
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  1 : 5
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  3 : 3
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - SV Lok Uebigau II  2 : 4
4. Spieltag - 30.10.2021 bis 30.10.2021
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - SV Lok Uebigau II  5 : 1
  KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - TSV 1863 Doberlug  5 : 1
  Wainsdorfer SV II - VfB Herzberg 68 III  5 : 1
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - SV Bernsdorf 73  5 : 1
5. Spieltag - 06.11.2021 bis 07.11.2021
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  4 : 2
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - Wainsdorfer SV II  4 : 2
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - SV Lok Uebigau II  1 : 5
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - SV Bernsdorf 73  2 : 4
6. Spieltag - 27.11.2021 bis 27.11.2021
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - SV Bernsdorf 73  5 : 1
  KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - Wainsdorfer SV II  5 : 1
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - TSV 1863 Doberlug  5 : 1
  SV Lok Uebigau II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  _ : _
7. Spieltag - 08.01.2022 bis 08.01.2022
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - TSV 1863 Doberlug  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - SV Bernsdorf 73  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV II - SV Lok Uebigau II  _ : _
8. Spieltag - 15.01.2022 bis 16.01.2022
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - TSV 1863 Doberlug  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV II - SV Bernsdorf 73  _ : _
  SV Lok Uebigau II - KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  _ : _
9. Spieltag - 05.02.2022 bis 06.02.2022
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - VfB Herzberg 68 III  _ : _
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - Wainsdorfer SV II  _ : _
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - SV Lok Uebigau II  _ : _
10. Spieltag - 12.02.2022 bis 13.02.2022
  Wainsdorfer SV II - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - VfB Herzberg 68 III  _ : _
  SV Lok Uebigau II - TSV 1863 Doberlug  _ : _
  KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - SV Bernsdorf 73  _ : _
11. Spieltag - 26.02.2022 bis 27.02.2022
  SV Lok Uebigau II - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - Wainsdorfer SV II  _ : _
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  _ : _
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  _ : _
12. Spieltag - 12.03.2022 bis 13.03.2022
  KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  SV Lok Uebigau II - VfB Herzberg 68 III  _ : _
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - TSV 1863 Doberlug  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  _ : _
13. Spieltag - 19.03.2022 bis 20.03.2022
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - VfB Herzberg 68 III  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - SV Lok Uebigau II  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV II - KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  _ : _
14. Spieltag - 23.04.2022 bis 24.04.2022
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  SV Lok Uebigau II - Wainsdorfer SV II  _ : _
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - VfB Herzberg 68 III  _ : _
  KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  _ : _
Tabelle
      Sp. Punkte   MP    Diff.
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990  12: 28:8    20
  KC Rot-Weiß 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  10: 27:9    18
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda  7: 20:10    10
  SV Lok Uebigau II  6: 15:15    0
  Wainsdorfer SV II  4: 16:20    -4
  SV Bernsdorf 73  4: 14:22    -8
  VfB Herzberg 68 III  3: 12:24    -12
  TSV 1863 Doberlug  0: 12  6:30    -24