1.Kreisklasse - EE

1. Giornata - 12.09.2020 al 13.09.2020
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - Wainsdorfer SV II  5 : 1
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - TSV 1863 Doberlug  1 : 5
  TSV 1878 Schlieben - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  1 : 5
  KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  0 : 6

Riposo: SV Lok Uebigau II  

2. Giornata - 19.09.2020 al 26.09.2020
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - SV Bernsdorf 73  1 : 5
  TSV 1878 Schlieben - TSV 1863 Doberlug  6 : 0
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - VfB Herzberg 68 III  6 : 0
  SV Lok Uebigau II - Wainsdorfer SV II  6 : 0

Riposo: KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  

3. Giornata - 10.10.2020 al 10.10.2020
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - TSV 1863 Doberlug  6 : 0
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - Wainsdorfer SV II  6 : 0
  TSV 1878 Schlieben - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  1 : 5
  SV Lok Uebigau II - KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  5 : 1

Riposo: VfB Herzberg 68 III  

4. Giornata - 24.10.2020 al 16.01.2021
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - SV Bernsdorf 73  4 : 2
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - Wainsdorfer SV II  _ : _
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - SV Lok Uebigau II  4 : 2
  KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - VfB Herzberg 68 III  6 : 0

Riposo: TSV 1878 Schlieben  

5. Giornata - 14.11.2020 al 14.11.2020
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - SV Lok Uebigau II  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - Wainsdorfer SV II  _ : _
  TSV 1878 Schlieben - KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  _ : _
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - TSV 1863 Doberlug  _ : _

Riposo: SV Bernsdorf 73  

6. Giornata - 21.11.2020 al 21.11.2020
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - SV Bernsdorf 73  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - TSV 1878 Schlieben  _ : _
  SV Lok Uebigau II - TSV 1863 Doberlug  _ : _

Riposo: Wainsdorfer SV II  

7. Giornata - 05.12.2020 al 05.12.2020
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - VfB Herzberg 68 III  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV II - KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  _ : _
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  _ : _
  TSV 1878 Schlieben - SV Lok Uebigau II  _ : _

Riposo: Gräfendorfer SV 1990  

8. Giornata - 19.12.2020 al 19.12.2020
  TSV 1878 Schlieben - SV Bernsdorf 73  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - Wainsdorfer SV II  _ : _
  KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  SV Lok Uebigau II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  _ : _

Riposo: TSV 1863 Doberlug  

9. Giornata - 09.01.2021 al 09.01.2021
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - SV Lok Uebigau II  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV II - TSV 1878 Schlieben  _ : _
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  _ : _
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - VfB Herzberg 68 III  _ : _

Riposo: SV Preußen Elsterwerda  

10. Giornata - 16.01.2021 al 23.01.2021
  Wainsdorfer SV II - SV Bernsdorf 73  _ : _
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - TSV 1878 Schlieben  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  _ : _
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - VfB Herzberg 68 III  _ : _

Riposo: SV Lok Uebigau II  

11. Giornata - 06.02.2021 al 06.02.2021
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV II - SV Lok Uebigau II  _ : _
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - TSV 1878 Schlieben  _ : _

Riposo: KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  

12. Giornata - 13.02.2021 al 13.02.2021
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - SV Bernsdorf 73  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - TSV 1878 Schlieben  _ : _
  KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - SV Lok Uebigau II  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV II - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _

Riposo: VfB Herzberg 68 III  

13. Giornata - 27.02.2021 al 27.02.2021
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  _ : _
  SV Lok Uebigau II - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV II - TSV 1863 Doberlug  _ : _

Riposo: TSV 1878 Schlieben  

14. Giornata - 06.03.2021 al 06.03.2021
  SV Lok Uebigau II - VfB Herzberg 68 III  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV II - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  _ : _
  KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - TSV 1878 Schlieben  _ : _
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _

Riposo: SV Bernsdorf 73  

15. Giornata - 20.03.2021 al 20.03.2021
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - SV Preußen Elsterwerda  _ : _
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  _ : _
  TSV 1878 Schlieben - VfB Herzberg 68 III  _ : _
  TSV 1863 Doberlug - SV Lok Uebigau II  _ : _

Riposo: Wainsdorfer SV II  

16. Giornata - 27.03.2021 al 27.03.2021
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - SV Bernsdorf 73  _ : _
  KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - Wainsdorfer SV II  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - TSV 1863 Doberlug  _ : _
  SV Lok Uebigau II - TSV 1878 Schlieben  _ : _

Riposo: Gräfendorfer SV 1990  

17. Giornata - 10.04.2021 al 11.04.2021
  SV Bernsdorf 73 - TSV 1878 Schlieben  _ : _
  Wainsdorfer SV II - VfB Herzberg 68 III  _ : _
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990 - KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  _ : _
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda - SV Lok Uebigau II  _ : _

Riposo: TSV 1863 Doberlug  

18. Giornata - 17.04.2021 al 17.04.2021
  SV Lok Uebigau II - SV Bernsdorf 73  _ : _
  VfB Herzberg 68 III - Gräfendorfer SV 1990  _ : _
  TSV 1878 Schlieben - Wainsdorfer SV II  _ : _
  KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II - TSV 1863 Doberlug  _ : _

Riposo: SV Preußen Elsterwerda  

Classifica
      G. Punkte   MP    MI
  SV Preußen Elsterwerda  8: 21:3    18
  SV Bernsdorf 73  6: 18:6    12
  Gräfendorfer SV 1990  6: 16:8    8
  SV Lok Uebigau II  4: 13:5    8
  TSV 1878 Schlieben  2: 8:10    -2
  KC RW 1902 Bad Liebenwerda II  2: 7:11    -4
  TSV 1863 Doberlug  2: 5:13    -8
  VfB Herzberg 68 III  0: 1:17    -16
  Wainsdorfer SV II  0: 1:17    -16